Retail

Anadolu market

Katip Sinan Sokağı, 34096 Fatih/Istanbul, Turkey

5.0 5 Google reviews

Photos

Frequently asked questions

Where is Anadolu market located?

The address of Anadolu market is Emin Sinan, Katip Sinan Sok. deniz palas c blok no24, 34096 Fatih/İstanbul, Türkiye.

What is the phone number of Anadolu market?

You can contact Anadolu market at 0538 417 56 27.

What are the opening hours of Anadolu market?

Opening hours for Anadolu market: Pazartesi: 24 saat açık; Salı: 24 saat açık; Çarşamba: 24 saat açık; Perşembe: 24 saat açık; Cuma: 24 saat açık; Cumartesi: 24 saat açık; Pazar: 24 saat açık

Which sector does Anadolu market belong to?

Anadolu market is listed under Retail.

Reviews

No approved reviews yet.

Write a review

Reviews are moderated before publication.

Nearby businesses

Q&A

No approved questions yet.

Ask a question

Questions are moderated before publication.