Sports & Fitness
Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu
Kayışdağı Caddesi No:50-, 34752 Atasehir/Istanbul, Turkey
Photos
Frequently asked questions
Where is Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu located?
The address of Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu is İçerenköy, Kayışdağı Cd. No:50-52, 34752 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye.
What is the phone number of Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu?
You can contact Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu at (0216) 575 51 75.
What are the opening hours of Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu?
Opening hours for Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu: Pazartesi: 10:00–02:00; Salı: 10:00–02:00; Çarşamba: 10:00–02:00; Perşembe: 10:00–02:00; Cuma: 10:00–03:00; Cumartesi: 10:00–03:00; Pazar: 10:00–02:00
Which sector does Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu belong to?
Loft Cafe & Bilardo Salonu is listed under Sports & Fitness.
Reviews
No approved reviews yet.
Write a review
Reviews are moderated before publication.
Nearby businesses
Q&A
No approved questions yet.
Ask a question
Questions are moderated before publication.